U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Akhmat | 0:4 | Ural | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Roman Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
66' | ||||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
ARS | 1:2 | NN II | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Sergey Kolesnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
UOR-5 | 3:4 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Danil Tkachenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 68' | |||
85' | 3:4 | |||
90' | ||||
Lok | 4:1 | KSS | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
56 · Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Chr.II | 1:2 | Rubin | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
K II | 0:1 | Ufa | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
FKK | 3:1 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
62' | ||||
84' | ||||
Sochi | 1:3 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Rostov | 0:1 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 21 | 30 | 49 | |
2 | Rostov II | 21 | 34 | 47 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 21 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 21 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Zenit II | 21 | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Spartak II | 21 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 21 | -4 | 36 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 21 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | FK Sochi II | 21 | 1 | 34 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 21 | 10 | 33 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 21 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | Strogino II | 21 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | -4 | 29 | |
4 | Ural II | 21 | -10 | 22 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 21 | -20 | 20 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 21 | -11 | 18 | |
7 | Khimki II | 21 | -23 | 17 | |
8 | Ufa II | 21 | -29 | 16 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula II | 21 | -24 | 12 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 21 | -43 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...