UEFA Nations League B -
All fixtures & results
Group 3
Schedule |
Fri Sep 6, 2024 4:00 PM |
Sep 6, 2024 |
Kazakhstan |
|
-:- |
|
Norway |
Fri Sep 6, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Slovenia |
|
-:- |
|
Austria |
Mon Sep 9, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 9, 2024 |
Norway |
|
-:- |
|
Austria |
Thu Oct 10, 2024 8:45 PM |
Oct 10, 2024 |
Austria |
|
-:- |
|
Kazakhstan |
|
Norway |
|
-:- |
|
Slovenia |
Sun Oct 13, 2024 3:00 PM |
Oct 13, 2024 |
Kazakhstan |
|
-:- |
|
Slovenia |
Sun Oct 13, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Austria |
|
-:- |
|
Norway |
Thu Nov 14, 2024 4:00 PM |
Nov 14, 2024 |
Kazakhstan |
|
-:- |
|
Austria |
Thu Nov 14, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Slovenia |
|
-:- |
|
Norway |
Sun Nov 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Nov 17, 2024 |
Austria |
|
-:- |
|
Slovenia |
|
Norway |
|
-:- |
|
Kazakhstan |
Mon Sep 9, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 9, 2024 |
Slovenia |
|
-:- |
|
Kazakhstan |
Group 1
Schedule |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sep 7, 2024 |
Georgia |
|
-:- |
|
Czechia |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Ukraine |
|
-:- |
|
Albania |
Tue Sep 10, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 10, 2024 |
Czechia |
|
-:- |
|
Ukraine |
|
Albania |
|
-:- |
|
Georgia |
Fri Oct 11, 2024 8:45 PM |
Oct 11, 2024 |
Czechia |
|
-:- |
|
Albania |
|
Ukraine |
|
-:- |
|
Georgia |
Mon Oct 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Oct 14, 2024 |
Georgia |
|
-:- |
|
Albania |
Mon Oct 14, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Ukraine |
|
-:- |
|
Czechia |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Nov 16, 2024 |
Georgia |
|
-:- |
|
Ukraine |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Albania |
|
-:- |
|
Czechia |
Tue Nov 19, 2024 8:45 PM |
Nov 19, 2024 |
Czechia |
|
-:- |
|
Georgia |
|
Albania |
|
-:- |
|
Ukraine |
Group 2
Schedule |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sep 7, 2024 |
Ireland |
|
-:- |
|
England |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Greece |
|
-:- |
|
Finland |
Tue Sep 10, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 10, 2024 |
England |
|
-:- |
|
Finland |
|
Ireland |
|
-:- |
|
Greece |
Thu Oct 10, 2024 8:45 PM |
Oct 10, 2024 |
England |
|
-:- |
|
Greece |
|
Finland |
|
-:- |
|
Ireland |
Sun Oct 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Oct 13, 2024 |
Finland |
|
-:- |
|
England |
Sun Oct 13, 2024 8:45 PM |
|
Greece |
|
-:- |
|
Ireland |
Thu Nov 14, 2024 8:45 PM |
Nov 14, 2024 |
Ireland |
|
-:- |
|
Finland |
|
Greece |
|
-:- |
|
England |
Sun Nov 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Nov 17, 2024 |
England |
|
-:- |
|
Ireland |
|
Finland |
|
-:- |
|
Greece |
Group 4
Schedule |
Fri Sep 6, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 6, 2024 |
Wales |
|
-:- |
|
Türkiye |
|
Iceland |
|
-:- |
|
Montenegro |
Mon Sep 9, 2024 8:45 PM |
Sep 9, 2024 |
Montenegro |
|
-:- |
|
Wales |
|
Türkiye |
|
-:- |
|
Iceland |
Fri Oct 11, 2024 8:45 PM |
Oct 11, 2024 |
Iceland |
|
-:- |
|
Wales |
|
Türkiye |
|
-:- |
|
Montenegro |
Mon Oct 14, 2024 8:45 PM |
Oct 14, 2024 |
Wales |
|
-:- |
|
Montenegro |
|
Iceland |
|
-:- |
|
Türkiye |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Nov 16, 2024 |
Montenegro |
|
-:- |
|
Iceland |
|
Türkiye |
|
-:- |
|
Wales |
Tue Nov 19, 2024 8:45 PM |
Nov 19, 2024 |
Wales |
|
-:- |
|
Iceland |
|
Montenegro |
|
-:- |
|
Türkiye |