Profile
Name in home country:
Чичилян Ваге Ваграмович
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 22, 1993 (30)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Bronnitsy
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Baltika-BFU | DinSPb | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | Zenit Penza | FK Ryazan | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2024 | Dinamo Vlad. | Strogino Moscow | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | May 12, 2024 | Torpedo Vlad. | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | May 19, 2024 | Astrakhan | D-2 Makhachkala | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Khimki 2 | Composite PP | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 8, 2023 | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Nov 19, 2023 | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Khimik-August (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | FC Tver (12.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | DinSPb (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Peresvet (15.) | Composite PP (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - |