Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 3, 2024 | Lazio U17 (6.) | Ternana U17 (12.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Manuel De Lucia | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Chieri (18.) | Ligorna (12.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Jacopo Cattaneo | Giuseppe Daghetta | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pro Palazzolo (17.) | Arconatese (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Giuseppe Corona | Gabriele Lombardi | ? | ||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Piacenza (4.) | Club Milano (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Davide Tranchida | Simone Conforti | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Este (6.) | Atl Castegnato (14.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Franzjoseph Grasso | Francesco Quattrotto | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Prato (11.) | Lentigione (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | Giuseppe Minutoli | Francesco Davide Bonaccorso | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Orvietana (15.) | Cenaia (17.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | Andrea Gentilezza | Luca Passeri | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 1, 2023 | Roma City (10.) | R. Monterotondo (17.) | 4:0 | 8 | - | - | - | Andrea Calanni | Francesco Davide Bonaccorso | ? | ||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Tivoli (15.) | Avezzano (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Gladiator (13.) | Romana (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | Federico Zugaro | Matteo D'Orazio | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Matera (6.) | Manfredonia (9.) | 4:0 | 8 | - | 1 | - | Michele Nappi | Valerio Fatati | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 4, 2023 | Licata (4.) | Igea Virtus (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Alessandro Rallo | Giuseppe Corona | ? |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Lamezia | Locri | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Marco Riccobene | Elvira Rizzo | ? |