Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SSC We | 3:0 | Dessau (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
122 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FSVB | 0:0 | SC Ber (9.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Toni Pulst |
(18.) Grün-W | 1:2 | SG Rot (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(17.) FSV | 1:4 | VfB Ot (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(10.) SSV 80 | 2:2 | 1.FC B (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) BSV Ha | 2:0 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(14.) Dölau | 2:0 | Fortun (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Halden | 0:0 | SVW (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Daniel Feist |
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:2 | VfB 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 31 | 44 | 71 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 30 | 69 | 65 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 30 | 17 | 58 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 30 | 28 | 54 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 29 | 26 | 54 | |
6 | Haldensleber SC | 30 | 11 | 52 | |
7 | SV Dessau 05 | 30 | 21 | 51 | |
8 | SV Westerhausen | 30 | 15 | 50 | |
9 | SC Bernburg | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
10 | SSV Gardelegen | 30 | 12 | 48 | |
11 | RW Thalheim | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 30 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 31 | -24 | 36 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 31 | -23 | 24 | |
17 | Tangermünde | 31 | -40 | 17 | |
18 | GW Ilsenburg | 30 | -53 | 17 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 31 | -114 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...