Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVS | 0:1 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Timon Sitzenstuhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) FKP II | 2:2 | FSV Of (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) TuS | 1:3 | TSG 18 (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
67 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
53' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(3.) EBK | 1:4 | TuS (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Felix Bank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) Bingen | 0:2 | SV Vik (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(4.) TBJ | 3:1 | TSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Frederic Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) Kandel | 3:2 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Felix Reiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
(5.) Basara | 3:0 | SV Her (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
21 · Niklas Stauch (SWFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 14 | 28 | 35 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 14 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 14 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | Basara Mainz | 14 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
6 | Bienwald Kandel | 14 | -6 | 21 | |
7 | FK Pirmasens II | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | SV Hermersberg | 14 | -12 | 18 | |
9 | TuS Marienborn | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | TSG Bretzenheim | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | SV Steinwenden | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | FSV Offenbach | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
13 | TuS Rüssingen | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
15 | Gau-Odernheim | 14 | -17 | 12 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 14 | -20 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...