Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TSG 18 | 0:3 | TuS (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
630 · Nils Grauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) Kandel | 3:2 | EBK (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Hilsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) TSV | 1:1 | FSV Of (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Sophie Burkhart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
(1.) SCIO | 2:3 | SV Vik (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Tim Schmöller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | TuS (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Felix Reiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) TBJ | 2:0 | SV Her (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nabil Benazza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TuS | 1:1 | Bingen (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
183 · Timon Sitzenstuhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Basara | 1:1 | FKP II (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Manuel Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVV Herxheim | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Idar-Oberstein | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Bad Kreuznach | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Bienwald Kandel | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens II | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | FSV Offenbach | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Basara Mainz | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | TSG Bretzenheim | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
10 | SV Hermersberg | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Gau-Odernheim | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | TuS Hohenecken | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | TuS Marienborn | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | TuS Rüssingen | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | SV Steinwenden | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...