Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Rheinlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2023 | SG Schneifel (7.) | SG 99 Andernach (18.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | FSV Salmrohr (2.) | SG Malberg/R. (6.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2023 | RW Wittlich (10.) | TuS Kirchberg (7.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | SG Schneifel (1.) | SF Eisbachtal (3.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | RW Wittlich (7.) | FC Metternich (17.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | SG Schneifel (1.) | TuS Immendorf (16.) | 5:2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Bahlinger SC (13.) | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | FSV Mainz 05 II (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | FV Diefflen (3.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2023 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) | Pfeddersheim (17.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Quierschied (14.) | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Oct 7, 2023 | K'lautern II (7.) | Auersmacher (6.) | 2:2 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Nov 18, 2023 | FV Diefflen (8.) | FK Pirmasens (3.) | 3:1 | - | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
24 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mechtersheim (14.) | Wormatia Worms (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) | VfR Baumholder (15.) | 2:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2024 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | K'lautern II (9.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2024 | Mechtersheim (14.) | FV Diefflen (6.) | 2:0 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 19, 2024 | SV Morlautern (8.) | Pfeddersheim (18.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | Quierschied (19.) | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - |