Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CSKA | 4:0 | Lok GO (6.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Galab. | 3:2 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rumen Hristov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Litex | 1:2 | MON (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
(13.) Pirin | 2:1 | Cherno (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) KarErd | 2:0 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Arda | 2:0 | Pomori (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Neseb | 3:0 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Str Sl | 2:3 | Lud II (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 28 | 41 | 74 | |
2 | Montana | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 28 | 24 | 56 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 28 | 20 | 56 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 28 | 17 | 43 | |
6 | Lokomotiv GO | 28 | -9 | 36 | |
7 | Pomorie | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | C. Balchik | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
12 | B. Galabovo | 28 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | Pirin | 28 | -19 | 28 | |
14 | Kariana Erden | 28 | -11 | 27 | |
15 | Nesebar | 28 | -16 | 27 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 28 | -20 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...