Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) LOKO | 2:0 | Metalu (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Shakht | 0:0 | Pamir (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Sergey Khusainov |
(7.) Torped | 2:0 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Metal | 2:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Odessa | 0:1 | Dynamo (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) SPA | 4:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 3, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 10 | 8:0 | |
2 | Dnipro | 4 | 3 | 7:1 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 4 | 1 | 6:2 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | -2 | 4:4 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 0 | 3:5 | |
11 | Loko Moskau | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
12 | Pamir | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Metalurg Z. | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
14 | Spartak-Alania | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | -5 | 1:7 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 4 | -6 | 1:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...