Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Sod | 2:0 | TuS (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Maximilian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FC Ise | 2:0 | HSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Björn Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) LSV | 1:0 | SV Wac (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Niklas Erkeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) RSV | 1:2 | Concor (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Hendrik Maaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(10.) Hombru | 3:0 | Neheim (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SC Obe | 2:2 | DSC Wa (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Dustin Höse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(14.) FCL | 0:2 | SpVgg (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominic Tillmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(2.) BSV | 2:3 | SV Wes (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
115 · Jonas Grütter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | BSV Schüren | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | TuS Erndtebrück | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | C. Wiemelhausen | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Wanne-Eickel | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | SVW Soest | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 5 | -4 | 9 | |
8 | Horsthausen | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Wacker Castrop | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Holzwickeder SC | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Meinerzhagen | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Obersprockh. | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | SC Neheim | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Lüner SV | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | FC Lennestadt | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | SV Sodingen | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...