kvant.futbol
Profile
Name in home country:
Карпов Юрий Сергеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 9, 1991 (32)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Petrozavodsk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | Avangard Kursk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Veles Moscow | Ufa | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dinamo Bryansk | Chaika Pes. | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Murom | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Leningradets (11.) | Shinnik (15.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Khimki (9.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2023 | KamAZ (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 25, 2023 | Volgar (17.) | Shinnik (12.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Rodina Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Tyumen (6.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | KamAZ (13.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 8, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Baltika-BFU (5.) | Irkutsk (7.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Energia V. Luki (8.) | Zorkiy (11.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - |