1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Fair play table 94/95
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.078 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 1.339 | ||||
1 | FK Chita (-2022) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 | ||
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | ||
4 | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 52 | ||
6 | Torpedo Arzamas | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53 | ||
7 | Dinamo Stavropol | 44 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 54 | ||
8 | Energia Volzhsky (-2014) | 42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 55 | ||
9 | Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019) | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | ||
10 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 58 | ||
11 | Zvezda Irkutsk (-2008) | 48 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 61 | ||
12 | Asmaral Moscow (- 2006) | 56 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||
13 | Lada Togliatti | 45 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 63 | ||
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 53 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66 | ||
15 | Sokol Saratov | 51 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 70 | ||
16 | Kolos Krasnodar (-1996) | 56 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 71 | ||
17 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 54 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 72 | ||
18 | Smena-Saturn St. Petersburg | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 72 | ||
19 | Ocean Nakhodka | 58 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 73 | ||
20 | Uralan Elista | 55 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 76 | ||
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 82 | ||
22 | Druzhba Maikop | 58 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 83 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 533 | 1.078 | 22 | 39 | 1.339 | 1.139 | 2.14 |
Goalkeeper | 53 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 37 | 0.70 |
Forwards | 129 | 199 | 1 | 4 | 222 | 204 | 1.58 |
Midfielders | 196 | 409 | 8 | 15 | 508 | 432 | 2.20 |
Defenders | 155 | 439 | 13 | 14 | 548 | 466 | 3.01 |
Table 1.League
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 42 | 53 | 92 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 42 | 28 | 79 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 42 | 23 | 77 | |
4 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 42 | 11 | 73 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | 17 | 72 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 42 | 3 | 66 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 5 | 65 | |
8 | L. Chita | 42 | -1 | 65 | |
9 | Stavropol | 42 | 15 | 63 | |
10 | Sokol-PZD | 42 | 6 | 61 | |
11 | Chkalovets | 42 | -7 | 61 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 42 | 16 | 58 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | 6 | 57 | |
14 | Torpedo Arzamas | 42 | -7 | 57 | |
15 | Uralan | 42 | -5 | 56 | |
16 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 42 | 1 | 55 | |
17 | Ocean Nakhodka | 42 | -13 | 50 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 42 | -14 | 50 | |
19 | Smena-Saturn | 42 | -17 | 49 | |
20 | Kolos Krasnodar | 42 | -22 | 45 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | -35 | 45 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 42 | -63 | 28 |