1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Luch | 0:1 | Tosno (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Tula (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.650 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 0:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sibir | 1:1 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volgar | 4:0 | SHNK (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Torped (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volga | 4:1 | Baikal (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sokol | 0:0 | Zenit2 (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.450 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.490 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 30 | 34 | 72 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 17 | 60 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | Volgar | 30 | 20 | 54 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 8 | 45 | |
7 | Tyumen | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | Sibir | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
10 | Volga NN | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | Baltika | 30 | 4 | 41 | |
12 | Tosno | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Enisey | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 30 | -2 | 35 | |
16 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 30 | -3 | 34 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 30 | -16 | 33 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 30 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | -29 | 23 | |
20 | KamAZ | 30 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...