Fakel Voronezh
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium of Profsoyuzes 21.793 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-60k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1.63 | 30:22 | 7.637 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1.32 | 21:20 | 2.258 |
Overall balance | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 1.47 | 51:42 | 4.947 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 26, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Loko Liski | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.400 | 3:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tosno (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 12.800 | 1:3 | |
3 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Mon Jul 27, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 9.500 | 3:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volgar (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 2:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 9.600 | 0:1 | |
7 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tyumen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.300 | 1:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volga NN (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.600 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7.700 | 2:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 4.300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.600 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 1:3 | |
16 | Thu Oct 15, 2015 | 2:45 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
17 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 7.200 | 3:2 | |
18 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 495 | 2:4 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 16.200 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 11.200 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volgar (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.600 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Enisey (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.900 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.800 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.300 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.400 | 3:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.300 | 1:2 | |
30 | Thu Apr 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
31 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Baltika (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 1:0 | |
32 | Mon Apr 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 2:2 | |
34 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.900 | 2:0 | |
35 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
36 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.700 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tosno (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:3 |