1.SC Znojmo FK
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 29 100.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mestsky Stadion Znojmo 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2.08 | 26:14 | 234 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 21:22 | 212 |
Overall balance | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 1.68 | 47:36 | 222 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Stara Rise | 1.SC Znojmo | ? | LuÃs Silva | 185 | 0:2 AET | ||
First Round | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | ZDAS Zdar n/Saz | 1.SC Znojmo | ? | LuÃs Silva | 330 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Tue Sep 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo | 1.SK Prostejov | ? | LuÃs Silva | 300 | 2:4 |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Slovacko B (14.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 300 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 10:15 AM | Rosice (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 240 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | Zlin B (5.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 210 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Hlucin (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 289 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Start Brno (5.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 280 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 10:15 AM | Tatran Bohunice (17.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | ? | LuÃs Silva | 310 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | Hranice (16.) | ? | Ridi Dauti | 195 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | Blansko (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | ? | Ridi Dauti | 200 | 3:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | Zlinsko (6.) | ? | Ridi Dauti | 190 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | Uhersky Brod (14.) | ? | Ridi Dauti | 150 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 10:15 AM | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 195 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | Trinec (6.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 210 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 100 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 135 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Hodonin (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 100 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Karvina B (4.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 320 | 0:3 | ||
17 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Unicov (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ? | Ridi Dauti | 198 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:15 AM | Slovacko B (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 91 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Rosice (12.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 200 | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 10:30 AM | Zlin B (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 160 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | Hlucin (6.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 280 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | Start Brno (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 410 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 280 | 4:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Hranice (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 236 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Blansko (11.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 290 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 11:00 AM | Zlinsko (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 217 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 269 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 10:30 AM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Trinec (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (18.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:30 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Hodonin (8.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 10:15 AM | Karvina B (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | ? | Rui Amorim | 160 | 5:1 | ||
34 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | Unicov (4.) | -:- |