1
|
8/1/14 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
E. Elbmarsch (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/10/14 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/17/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Osterholz-Sch. (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/22/14 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Heeslinger SC (3.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
5
|
8/30/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
6
|
9/5/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TV Schneverd. (11.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/14/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TuS Celle FC (7.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/21/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (2.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/28/14 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (13.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/5/14 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (4.) |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/12/14 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/18/14 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (11.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/25/14 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
TuS Neetze (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/1/14 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (10.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/9/14 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Bassen (13.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/14/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
E. Elbmarsch (15.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/23/14 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (9.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/30/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Osterholz-Sch. (11.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/1/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Heeslinger SC (1.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/6/15 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/15/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TV Schneverd. (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/20/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TuS Celle FC (11.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/29/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/12/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/19/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/26/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/3/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/8/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TuS Neetze (16.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/15/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/30/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Bassen (14.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/8/15 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/15/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TV Schneverd. (13.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
3
|
8/21/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Celle FC (17.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/30/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Ottersberg (13.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/13/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (1.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/27/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Zeven (12.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
10
|
10/10/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/18/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
MTV Dannenberg (17.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/25/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
MTVE Celle (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/30/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/6/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/29/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (10.) |
6:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
12/5/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (1.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
12/12/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (8.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
12/19/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (2.) |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
1/31/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TV Schneverd. (10.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
2/28/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/11/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TuS Zeven (16.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/18/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
3/26/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Celle FC (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
3/28/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (4.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/2/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/10/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
MTV Dannenberg (17.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/16/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
MTVE Celle (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/22/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
4/30/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (6.) |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
5/5/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Ottersberg (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/14/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (6.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/22/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (14.) |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/28/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (11.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/7/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Pennigbüttel (15.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/14/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/21/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (1.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/28/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (7.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
5
|
9/2/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
9/11/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Bodenteich (1.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/17/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/25/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (10.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Stinstedt (15.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/9/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Ottersberg (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
11
|
10/16/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/23/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
MTVE Celle (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
13
|
10/29/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (13.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
14
|
11/5/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (7.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
16
|
11/20/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Pennigbüttel (14.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/27/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (2.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
12/10/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (1.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
12/18/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/5/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
20
|
3/10/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/19/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TuS Bodenteich (12.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
22
|
3/25/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (8.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
23
|
4/2/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/9/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SG Stinstedt (16.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/23/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Ottersberg (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/30/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (14.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
27
|
5/7/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/13/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (13.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
29
|
5/20/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (5.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
30
|
5/27/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
|
1
|
8/12/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/19/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (10.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/27/17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (7.) |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
4
|
9/3/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Ottersberg (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
5
|
9/10/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (1.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
6
|
9/17/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Emmendorf (3.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
7
|
9/24/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL Westercelle (8.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
8
|
9/30/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
10
|
10/14/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (3.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/22/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (16.) |
2:4 |
on the bench |
12
|
10/28/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (7.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
14
|
11/10/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (12.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/25/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TuSG Ritterhude (7.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
22
|
3/17/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
VfL Westercelle (12.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/24/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
4/2/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
24
|
4/7/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/11/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
4/18/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
26
|
4/22/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (14.) |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
4/25/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (7.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
5/3/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (1.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/6/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (8.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
5/9/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Ottersberg (13.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
5/11/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
88' |
|
|
90' |
21
|
5/16/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Emmendorf (3.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
5/19/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (10.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
9
|
5/21/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (14.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/26/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (5.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/12/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (15.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/19/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (2.) |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
3
|
8/26/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (6.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
4
|
8/31/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/9/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (13.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/14/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (9.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
7
|
9/21/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/30/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Emmendorf (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/5/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/14/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
11
|
10/19/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Gellersen (7.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
12
|
10/28/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
17
|
10/31/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (9.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
13
|
11/4/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (14.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/10/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/18/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/25/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (13.) |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
18
|
3/3/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (11.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
3/17/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
21
|
3/22/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (11.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
22
|
3/29/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) |
8:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/7/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Emmendorf (8.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
24
|
4/14/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
19
|
4/18/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
TV Meckelfeld (14.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
25
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (5.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Gellersen (10.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
27
|
5/12/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (9.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
29
|
5/26/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (4.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
6/1/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/11/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (2.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/17/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
VfL Lüneburg (5.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
3
|
8/25/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (9.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/1/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/8/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/14/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
VSV Hedendorf (9.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
7
|
9/22/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/29/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (16.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
9
|
10/6/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
E. Lüneburg (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/13/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Emmendorf (15.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
11
|
10/20/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Ottersberg (11.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/27/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/3/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
VfL Westercelle (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/9/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Rotenburger SV (2.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
15
|
11/17/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/24/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (1.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/8/20 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (6.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
|
1
|
9/6/20 |
A |
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
2
|
9/13/20 |
H |
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen |
1:3 |
on the bench |
4
|
9/26/20 |
H |
|
|
TSV Etelsen |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
7
|
9/30/20 |
H |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
10/4/20 |
A |
|
|
VfL Westercelle |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
10/10/20 |
H |
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/18/20 |
A |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
8
|
10/24/20 |
A |
|
|
VfL Breese/L. |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
|
1
|
8/15/21 |
H |
|
|
VfL Breese/L. |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/21/21 |
A |
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
3
|
8/29/21 |
H |
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. |
1:5 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/5/21 |
A |
|
|
TSV Etelsen |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/12/21 |
A |
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
6
|
9/19/21 |
H |
|
|
VfL Westercelle |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
7
|
9/26/21 |
A |
|
|
FC Verden 04 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
8
|
10/2/21 |
A |
|
|
VfL Breese/L. |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/9/21 |
H |
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
10
|
10/17/21 |
A |
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59' |
11
|
10/23/21 |
H |
|
|
TSV Etelsen |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
12
|
10/30/21 |
H |
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen |
4:0 |
on the bench |
13
|
11/7/21 |
A |
|
|
VfL Westercelle |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
14
|
11/14/21 |
H |
|
|
FC Verden 04 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8' |
|
1
|
8/6/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
TuS Neetze (16.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/14/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
3
|
8/21/22 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Hambergen (3.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/28/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TB Uphusen (7.) |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
5
|
9/4/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Lindwedel-Hope (10.) |
7:3 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/9/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
RW Cuxhaven (12.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/18/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (3.) |
7:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/25/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (18.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (13.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/9/22 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (8.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/15/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
2:3 |
on the bench |
12
|
10/23/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL Westercelle (16.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
13
|
10/29/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Elstorf (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
14
|
11/4/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (5.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/12/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (4.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/19/22 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
VSV Hedendorf (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
17
|
11/27/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (14.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
18
|
12/3/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Neetze (7.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
19
|
12/11/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Verden 04 (2.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
2/12/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Hambergen (18.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
2/19/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TB Uphusen (15.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
2/26/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Lindwedel-Hope (7.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/5/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
RW Cuxhaven (14.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
3/19/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Güldenst. Stade (7.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
3/25/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Teutonia Uelzen (10.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/6/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Harsefeld (3.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
28
|
4/16/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/23/23 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
VfL Westercelle (14.) |
3:4 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/26/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
4/29/23 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
TSV Elstorf (16.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
31
|
5/7/23 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Drocht./A. II (4.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
32
|
5/13/23 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/21/23 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
VSV Hedendorf (17.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
6/3/23 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
MTV TB Lbg. (9.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |