Record Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
30:39 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
22:48 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
0.85 |
52:87 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (16.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (18.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (18.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (4.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (3.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Hambergen (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (7.) |
? |
|
6:3 |
14 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RW Cuxhaven (13.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (12.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (8.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
19 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
? |
|
1:7 |
20 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (17.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
22 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (8.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
25 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (9.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
27 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (2.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FC Hambergen (18.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RW Cuxhaven (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |