Belshina Bobruisk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3.00 | 3:1 | 680 |
Away record | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2.25 | 10:4 | 392 |
Overall balance | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 2.50 | 13:5 | 488 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Dnepr Mogilev | Belshina | 3-4-3 | Vitaliy Pavlov | 2.050 | 3:1 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Slonim (14.) | Belshina (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 340 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Belshina (17.) | ABFF U17 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 940 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Bumprom (9.) | Belshina (13.) | 4-4-1-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 180 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | Energetik-BGU (18.) | Belshina (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 130 | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Belshina (9.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 420 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Volna Pinsk (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | Mikhail Martinovich | 917 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Belshina (7.) | Niva Dolbizno (6.) | -:- | |||||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BK Maxline (5.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Ostrovets (11.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Lida (2.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Slonim (14.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | ABFF U17 (16.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Bumprom (9.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Niva Dolbizno (6.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | BK Maxline (5.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Ostrovets (11.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo 2 (8.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | FK Lida (2.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Orsha (13.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- |