CDA Navalcarnero
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 4 18.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mariano González 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 26:15 | 624 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 15:17 | 565 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.68 | 41:32 | 594 |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage deciders | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | Villanovense | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 AET | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | CD Guijuelo | 4-4-2 | 2:1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Llanera (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | G. Segoviana (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Coruxo FC (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Unión Adarve (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Palencia Cristo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Real Avilés (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arosa SC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | UC Ceares (17.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Salamanca CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pontevedra CF (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Móstoles (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | CD Leganés B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bergantiños FC (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Arenteiro (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | UD Llanera (17.) | 5-4-1 | 250 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | G. Segoviana (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Coruxo FC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Palencia Cristo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Arosa SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Salamanca CF (17.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Móstoles (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Leganés B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bergantiños FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arenteiro (8.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 |