Concordia Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Bekkamp 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 41:24 | 97 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0.82 | 28:46 | 139 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 1.35 | 69:70 | 118 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | VSG Stapelfeld | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Wentorf | ? | 0:5 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | ASV Bergedorf | 4-1-4-1 | 89 | 0:7 | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | SC Victoria | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 136 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 140 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 114 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Condor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 3-5-2 | 426 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | HSV III (18.) | 3-5-2 | 234 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 3-5-2 | 202 | 0:4 | |
9 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 3-5-2 | 183 | 4:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | ? | 110 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 63 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 155 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3-5-2 | 126 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 3-5-2 | 4:0 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | 3-5-2 | 80 | 5:1 | |
20 | Mon Apr 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 16, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | SC Victoria (4.) | ? | 287 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 25, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | SC Condor (15.) | 3-5-2 | 120 | 5:2 | |
23 | Sat May 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | ? | 115 | 2:4 | |
24 | Tue Mar 13, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | HSV III (17.) | ? | 141 | 0:4 | |
25 | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | ? | 77 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 220 | 3:3 | |
27 | Fri Mar 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 127 | 3:4 | |
28 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 3-5-2 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 3-5-2 | 102 | 4:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (7.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 4:2 | |
31 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 71 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 3-5-2 | 93 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 67 | 6:1 | |
34 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 203 | 4:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 55 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 16 | 50 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. | 34 | -6 | 47 | |
9 | Concordia | 34 | -1 | 46 | |
10 | SV Curslack-N. | 34 | -10 | 45 | |
11 | TuS Osdorf | 34 | -10 | 41 | |
12 | VfL Pinneberg | 34 | -25 | 41 |