Dnepr Mogilev
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 36:10 | 1.078 |
Away record | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2.13 | 39:14 | 411 |
Overall balance | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 2.28 | 75:24 | 744 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Orsha (14.) | 3-5-2 | 500 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Bumprom (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 410 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 3-4-3 | 450 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 896 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | ZY Zhodino (8.) | 3-5-2 | 580 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Niva Dolbizno (16.) | 3-4-3 | 390 | 3:4 | |
8 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Lida (7.) | 3-4-3 | 815 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 360 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Slonim (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 5:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ostrovets (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Molodechno (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 630 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 870 | 6:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 243 | 2:8 | |
18 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orsha (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
19 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Bumprom (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.150 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | ZY Zhodino (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 285 | 0:4 | |
23 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Lida (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.050 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 205 | 0:5 | |
30 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 615 | 2:1 | |
31 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ostrovets (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Molodechno (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 900 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 1:0 |