FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.13 | 12:11 | 681 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 12:12 | 874 |
Overall balance | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 24:23 | 783 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.100 | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 5, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 7:8 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 252 | 0:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Kvant Obninsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 2:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 750 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki 2 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 2:1 | |
6 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ararat Moskau (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 480 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.900 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimik-Arsenal (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 520 | 1:2 |