FK Orenburg
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1.42 | 28:26 | 3.354 |
Away record | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1.04 | 26:26 | 5.079 |
Overall balance | 48 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 1.23 | 54:52 | 4.217 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | Nosta | ? | 3.100 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Sat May 15, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | Soyuz-Gazprom | ? | 2.300 | 4:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Mon Jun 14, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | Gornyak Uchaly | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | ? | 3.800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 4.800 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (7.) | ? | 15.600 | 1:1 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | ? | 4.600 | 1:1 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (19.) | ? | 4.600 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania (2.) | ? | 12.000 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | ? | 4.100 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Mordovia (3.) | ? | 3.800 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed May 25, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | ? | 4.800 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sibir (6.) | ? | 4.200 | 2:1 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | ? | 3.800 | 3:4 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | ? | 5.600 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:3 | |
19 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 3.100 | 0:1 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Khimki (17.) | ? | 3.600 | 1:2 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:1 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Baltika (18.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ural (4.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
29 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | KamAZ (8.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Mordovia (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:1 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-4-2 | 4.300 | 1:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 0:2 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 9:00 AM | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 2.700 | 2:1 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 5:00 AM | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
39 | Mon Mar 26, 2012 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
40 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
42 | Fri Apr 13, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-4-2 | 3.800 | 2:0 | |
43 | Fri Apr 20, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4-4-2 | 5.700 | 0:0 | |
44 | Thu Apr 26, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Khimki (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
45 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
46 | Tue May 8, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 4-4-2 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
47 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 | 6.500 | 0:2 | |
48 | Mon May 21, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 4-4-2 | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
49 | Sun May 27, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 4-4-2 | 10.500 | 2:1 |