Record Liga FUTVE 2. Segunda Fase 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1.71 |
9:7 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1.14 |
5:6 |
71 |
Overall balance |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1.43 |
14:13 |
36 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
11:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Bolívar SC |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-4-2 Diamond |
300 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
? |
608 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-2-3-1 |
137 |
3:4 |
8 |
Wed Apr 26, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
9 |
Tue May 2, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
4-3-3 Defending |
250 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
? |
400 |
0:0 |
12 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-3-3 Defending |
1.200 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Thu May 25, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Bolívar SC |
? |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jul 20, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Bolívar SC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Thu Sep 7, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Mon Sep 11, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Bolívar SC |
4-4-2 double 6 |
500 |
2:2 |
Table section Liga FUTVE 2. Primera Fase 22/23