Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 89 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 3 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) USF | 1:0 | CDA (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
741 · Cristián Galaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Ranger | 1:2 | Deport (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
2.885 · Ángelo Hermosilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(1.) Club D | 3:2 | SLQ (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.690 · Felipe Jara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(13.) SW | 3:1 | DPM (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.443 · Nicolás Pozo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Deport | 0:3 | CDLS (3.) | ||
Mon
Feb 27, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
1.785 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(9.) COB | 0:1 | BAR (8.) | ||
Mon
Feb 27, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
3.930 · Claudio Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(5.) SM | 2:1 | SMA (15.) | ||
Tue
Feb 28, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
464 · Jorge Oses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
64' | ||||
83' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) REC | 2:1 | UdeC (6.) | ||
Tue
Feb 28, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
582 · Mathias Riquelme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+5' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Table Primera B 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Iquique | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | La Serena | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Stgo. Morning | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | AC Barnechea | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Rangers Talca | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | D. Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | U. Concepción | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Antofagasta | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Cobreloa | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | San Felipe | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Santa Cruz | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Puerto Montt | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | San Marcos | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...