Record Vtora Liga 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
18:30 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
0.93 |
11:29 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
1.03 |
29:59 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Yantra (11.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
S. Simitli (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 19, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sozopol (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 28, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Lokomotiv GO (16.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Neftochimic (15.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
8 |
Fri Sep 25, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Loko Sofia (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
2:15 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Tue Oct 27, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (8.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
13 |
Mon Nov 9, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pirin (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
17 |
Fri Dec 11, 2020 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Hebar P. (5.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Feb 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Yantra (15.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Feb 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
S. Simitli (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
20 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sozopol (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Wed Mar 10, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
23 |
Mon Mar 15, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Lokomotiv GO (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Neftochimic (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Mon Apr 5, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Loko Sofia (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
27 |
Wed Apr 14, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sat Apr 24, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (6.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pirin (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Wed May 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Fri May 21, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Hebar P. (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Oct 20, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tsarsko Selo |
? |
|
0:1 |