Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 17:13 | 345 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 17:21 | 864 |
Overall balance | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1.62 | 34:34 | 604 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | Energomash | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 480 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 750 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Energomash (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotor 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Khimik-Arsenal (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:4 | |
17 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Energomash (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 215 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.020 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimik-Arsenal (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:0 |