1
|
4/19/08 |
H |
|
|
Veras Nesvizh |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
4/26/08 |
A |
|
|
Slavia |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
5/3/08 |
H |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
5/10/08 |
A |
|
|
Vedrich-97 |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
5/17/08 |
H |
|
|
Polotsk |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
5/24/08 |
A |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
5/31/08 |
H |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
6/7/08 |
H |
|
|
Dinamo-Belkard |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
6/14/08 |
H |
|
|
Belshina |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
6/21/08 |
A |
|
|
Shklov |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
6/28/08 |
H |
|
|
Коммунальник |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
7/5/08 |
H |
|
|
FK Lida |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
7/12/08 |
A |
|
|
FK Postavy |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
7/26/08 |
A |
|
|
Veras Nesvizh |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
8/9/08 |
H |
|
|
Slavia |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
8/16/08 |
A |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
8/23/08 |
H |
|
|
Vedrich-97 |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
8/30/08 |
A |
|
|
Polotsk |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
9/13/08 |
H |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
9/20/08 |
A |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
9/27/08 |
A |
|
|
Dinamo-Belkard |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
10/4/08 |
A |
|
|
Belshina |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
10/18/08 |
A |
|
|
Коммунальник |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
10/25/08 |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
11/2/08 |
H |
|
|
Shklov |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
11/7/08 |
H |
|
|
FK Postavy |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
4/25/09 |
H |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
5/3/09 |
A |
|
|
Belshina |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
5/9/09 |
H |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
5/16/09 |
A |
|
|
FK DSK-Gomel |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
5/24/09 |
H |
|
|
Polotsk |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
5/30/09 |
H |
|
|
Коммунальник |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
6/7/09 |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
6/13/09 |
H |
|
|
Slavia |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
6/17/09 |
A |
|
|
Neman-Belkard |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
6/21/09 |
H |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
6/27/09 |
A |
|
|
Shklov |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
12
|
7/4/09 |
A |
|
|
Polotsk |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
7/8/09 |
H |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
8/1/09 |
H |
|
|
FK DSK-Gomel |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
8/15/09 |
A |
|
|
Vedrich-97 |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
8/22/09 |
H |
|
|
Коммунальник |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
8/29/09 |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
9/5/09 |
H |
|
|
Slavia |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
9/12/09 |
A |
|
|
Neman-Belkard |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
9/19/09 |
H |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
9/26/09 |
A |
|
|
Shklov |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
10/3/09 |
H |
|
|
SKVICH |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
10/11/09 |
A |
|
|
Veras Nesvizh |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
10/17/09 |
H |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
10/24/09 |
H |
|
|
Polotsk |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
10/31/09 |
A |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
4/21/12 |
H |
|
|
FK DSK-Gomel |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
2
|
4/28/12 |
A |
|
|
Vitebsk |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
3
|
5/5/12 |
H |
|
|
FK Lida |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
4
|
5/12/12 |
A |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
5/19/12 |
H |
|
|
FK Slutsk |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
5/26/12 |
A |
|
|
Granit |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
8
|
6/9/12 |
H |
|
|
Vedrich-97 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
9
|
6/17/12 |
A |
|
|
FK Bereza |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
10
|
6/23/12 |
H |
|
|
SKVICH |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
11
|
6/30/12 |
A |
|
|
FK Smorgon |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
61' |
12
|
7/4/12 |
H |
|
|
Polotsk |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
13
|
7/8/12 |
A |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59' |
14
|
7/14/12 |
H |
|
|
Gorodeya |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
15
|
7/28/12 |
A |
|
|
Rudensk |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
16
|
8/11/12 |
A |
|
|
FK DSK-Gomel |
0:3 |
on the bench |
17
|
8/18/12 |
H |
|
|
Vitebsk |
6:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23' |
18
|
8/25/12 |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
2:6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
19
|
9/1/12 |
H |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
20
|
9/8/12 |
A |
|
|
FK Slutsk |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
21
|
9/12/12 |
H |
|
|
Granit |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
23
|
9/30/12 |
A |
|
|
Vedrich-97 |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
10/6/12 |
H |
|
|
FK Bereza |
3:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
29' |
25
|
10/13/12 |
A |
|
|
SKVICH |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
26
|
10/20/12 |
H |
|
|
FK Smorgon |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
27
|
10/27/12 |
A |
|
|
Polotsk |
0:3 |
|
1 |
|
83' |
|
|
33' |
28
|
11/3/12 |
H |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
6:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
33' |
29
|
11/10/12 |
A |
|
|
Gorodeya |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
11/17/12 |
H |
|
|
Rudensk |
5:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
62' |
|
1
|
4/13/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Naftan (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
2
|
4/20/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FK NFK (9.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
3
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Rukh (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
4
|
5/5/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FK Smorgon (15.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
6
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
7
|
5/25/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (14.) |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
81' |
8
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Svetlogorsk (11.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
75' |
9
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slonim (13.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
10
|
6/15/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Smolevichi (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
6/22/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Granit (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
6/29/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
13
|
7/6/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
DYuSSh-2 (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
14
|
7/13/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Belshina (2.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
15
|
7/20/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Orsha (9.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
35' |
16
|
8/17/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Naftan (7.) |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
8/25/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FK NFK (11.) |
1:3 |
|
2 |
|
28' |
|
|
80' |
18
|
8/31/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Rukh (4.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
9/7/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FK Smorgon (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
9/21/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
9/28/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (15.) |
6:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
23
|
10/5/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Svetlogorsk (11.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
10/12/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Slonim (12.) |
2:0 |
|
2 |
|
37' |
|
|
77' |
25
|
10/19/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Smolevichi (1.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
10/26/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Granit (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
11/2/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (14.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
11/9/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
DYuSSh-2 (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
11/16/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Belshina (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
11/23/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Orsha (10.) |
8:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
|
1
|
4/18/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Granit (9.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
2
|
4/26/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Svetlogorsk (13.) |
0:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
58' |
3
|
5/3/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Gomel (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
4
|
5/11/20 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (1.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
5
|
5/17/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Naftan (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
5/24/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
7
|
5/30/20 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Sputnik (4.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
8
|
6/13/20 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (6.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
6/21/20 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Orsha (10.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
10
|
6/28/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FK Lida (9.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
11
|
7/5/20 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slonim (10.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
12
|
7/12/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FK Smorgon (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
13
|
7/18/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (2.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
81' |
15
|
8/22/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (7.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
16
|
9/6/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Orsha (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
17
|
9/13/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FK Lida (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55' |
18
|
9/19/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Slonim (9.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34' |
20
|
10/3/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
21
|
10/10/20 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Granit (12.) |
5:0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
10/17/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Svetlogorsk (14.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
10/24/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Gomel (2.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
10/31/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
19
|
11/4/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Naftan (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
25
|
11/8/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Krumkachi (3.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
14
|
11/15/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Sputnik (1.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
88' |
26
|
11/21/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
4/17/21 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Slonim (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58' |
2
|
4/24/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Krumkachi (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
5/2/21 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
4
|
5/6/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Shakhter P. (3.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
5
|
5/10/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
5/16/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (6.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
7
|
5/22/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FK Lida (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
6/6/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
64' |
9
|
6/12/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Belshina (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
45' |
|
|
60' |
10
|
6/18/21 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Naftan (8.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
6/28/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
12
|
7/3/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Slonim (11.) |
3:3 |
on the bench |
13
|
7/10/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Krumkachi (1.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
7/18/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (2.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
7/25/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Shakhter P. (8.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
8/1/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
8/8/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (6.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
8/15/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Lida (11.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
8/22/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (11.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
20
|
8/29/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Belshina (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
21
|
9/4/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Naftan (7.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
9/11/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (4.) |
6:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
87' |
23
|
9/18/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Slonim (12.) |
2:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
9/25/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Krumkachi (3.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
10/3/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
71' |
26
|
10/10/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Shakhter P. (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
10/17/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
10/23/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (5.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
10/31/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Lida (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
11/6/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (10.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
11/14/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Belshina (2.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
90' |
|
|
90' |
32
|
11/21/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Naftan (8.) |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
11/27/21 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
2
|
4/16/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Naftan (4.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
3
|
4/22/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Osipovichi (11.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
4
|
5/1/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Orsha (10.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
5/7/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FK Smorgon (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
6
|
5/15/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
BK Maxline (5.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
5/22/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ostrovets (2.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
8
|
6/5/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Molodechno (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
9
|
6/12/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (4.) |
2:2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
7/2/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Slonim (13.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
11
|
7/10/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Molodechno (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
7/17/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (3.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
7/23/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Slonim (12.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
8/14/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
8/20/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FK Baranovichi (11.) |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
8/28/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Shakhter P. (1.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
17
|
9/4/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Lida (8.) |
2:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
9/11/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Naftan (3.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
9/18/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Osipovichi (12.) |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
10/8/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Smorgon (1.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
90' |
22
|
10/15/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
BK Maxline (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
10/22/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Ostrovets (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
10/29/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Molodechno (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
11/5/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Volna Pinsk (7.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
11/12/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Slonim (11.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |