Pawel Zawistowski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Łódź
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Pawel Zawistowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 259 | 245 | 1.47 | 34 | 32 | - | 17 | 45 | 58 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 587' | 19.949' | ||||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 13 | 5 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 313' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | 29 | 1.34 | 2 | 5 | - | 9 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 916' | 1.832' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 29 | 29 | 1.69 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | 800' | 2.401' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 29 | 29 | 1.79 | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 241' | 2.405' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 32 | 32 | 1.25 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 569' | 2.844' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.57 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | 1.010' | 2.019' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 30 | 26 | 2.04 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | 717' | 2.150' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 15 | 14 | 1.79 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 568' | 1.135' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 26 | 26 | 1.81 | 5 | 4 | - | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 414' | 2.068' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 32 | 32 | 0.47 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | 1.391' | 2.782' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2007 | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2007 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2007 | LKS Lomza (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2007 | Stalowa Wola (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2007 | Tur Turek (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2007 | Wisla Plock (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 19, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 22, 2007 | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 3, 2007 | Warta Poznan (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 2:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 7, 2007 | Motor Lublin (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 14, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 1:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 28, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 4, 2007 | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 10, 2007 | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 22, 2008 | Slask Wroclaw (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2008 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2008 | Piast Gliwice (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2008 | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 7, 2008 | Odra Opole (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 11, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 3:0 | DM | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 18, 2008 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 21, 2008 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 24, 2008 | Podbeskidzie (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2011 | Zawisza (8.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2011 | Nieciecza (6.) | Zawisza (10.) | 0:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2011 | Zawisza (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2011 | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | Zawisza (8.) | 0:1 | 38' | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2011 | Zawisza (4.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2011 | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 3:1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2011 | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2011 | GKS Katowice (15.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2011 | Arka Gdynia (12.) | Zawisza (1.) | 5:2 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 12, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 15, 2011 | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | Zawisza (1.) | 1:0 | 19' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 23, 2011 | Zawisza (1.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 30, 2011 | Zawisza (2.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 5, 2011 | Sandecja (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 12, 2011 | Zawisza (3.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 19, 2011 | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | Zawisza (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 18, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 4:3 | CM | 1 | 1 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
22 | Mar 24, 2012 | Radzionkow (9.) | Zawisza (3.) | 4:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 31, 2012 | Zawisza (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 89' | 78' | 12' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2012 | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 14, 2012 | Zawisza (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2012 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | Zawisza (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2012 | Zawisza (4.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 28, 2012 | Gornik Polk. (17.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2012 | Wisla Plock (14.) | Zawisza (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2012 | Zawisza (4.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | May 12, 2012 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2012 | Warta Poznan (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 27, 2012 | Piast Gliwice (1.) | Zawisza (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2012 | Sandecja (18.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2012 | Zawisza (3.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2012 | Miedz Legnica (12.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 32' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2012 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2012 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:5 | DM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2012 | LKS Lodz (15.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2012 | Cracovia (4.) | Zawisza (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2012 | Zawisza (3.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2012 | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | Zawisza (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2012 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2012 | Zawisza (5.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2012 | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 17, 2012 | Zawisza (4.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2013 | OKS Brzesko (10.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 7, 2013 | Miedz Legnica (18.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2013 | ROW Rybnik (12.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2013 | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | P. Niepolomice (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 23, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2013 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2013 | Nieciecza (15.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 16, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2013 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2014 | Wisla Plock (7.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2014 | Sandecja (9.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 56' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2014 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2014 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2014 | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2014 | P. Niepolomice (15.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 21, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 24, 2014 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 31, 2014 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 7, 2014 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2014 | Chojniczanka (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2014 | GKS Katowice (7.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Chojniczanka (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 1:1 | 31' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2014 | Sandecja (12.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2014 | Chojniczanka (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2014 | Arka Gdynia (16.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2014 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Widzew Lodz (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2014 | Miedz Legnica (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 11, 2014 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2014 | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2014 | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2014 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2014 | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 16, 2014 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 23, 2014 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2014 | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2015 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2015 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 21, 2015 | Chojniczanka (10.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 28, 2015 | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2015 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2015 | GKS Tychy (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:3 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 19, 2015 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2015 | Widzew Lodz (18.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2015 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 3:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2015 | Nieciecza (3.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2015 | Chojniczanka (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 20, 2015 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 24, 2015 | Wisla Plock (3.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 30, 2015 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 6, 2015 | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2015 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2015 | GKS Belchatow (7.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2015 | Sandecja (7.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2015 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2015 | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2015 | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2015 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 1:6 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Chojniczanka (9.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2015 | Wisla Plock (2.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2015 | Chojniczanka (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2015 | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2015 | Chojniczanka (15.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2015 | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2015 | Chojniczanka (14.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 22, 2015 | Chojniczanka (11.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2015 | Chojniczanka (10.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 5, 2016 | Chojniczanka (11.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 12, 2016 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2016 | Chojniczanka (12.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 24, 2016 | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 2, 2016 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 9, 2016 | Chojniczanka (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 16, 2016 | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 23, 2016 | Chojniczanka (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2016 | Zawisza (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2016 | Chojniczanka (11.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 11, 2016 | GKS Katowice (7.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 15, 2016 | Chojniczanka (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 22, 2016 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 29, 2016 | Chojniczanka (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
34 | Jun 5, 2016 | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 5:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | GKS Katowice (8.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2016 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2016 | Podbeskidzie (2.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2016 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2016 | Miedz Legnica (9.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2016 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Stal Mielec (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2016 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2016 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2016 | Sandecja (5.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 89' | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2016 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2016 | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2016 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2016 | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2016 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2016 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2016 | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
19 | Nov 26, 2016 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 4, 2017 | Chojniczanka (1.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 10, 2017 | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 3:3 | DM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 18, 2017 | Chojniczanka (1.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 19' | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 25, 2017 | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2017 | Chojniczanka (1.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2017 | Stal Mielec (11.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 15, 2017 | Chojniczanka (2.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2017 | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2017 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Sandecja (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2017 | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2017 | Chojniczanka (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 17, 2017 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 21, 2017 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 28, 2017 | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Jun 4, 2017 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2017 | P. Niepolomice (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2017 | Chojniczanka (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2017 | Raków (10.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2017 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2017 | GKS Katowice (9.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2017 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 4:3 | DM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2017 | Odra Opole (2.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2017 | Chojniczanka (4.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2017 | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 69' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2017 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2017 | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2017 | Chojniczanka (1.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2017 | Stal Mielec (9.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | Chojniczanka (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2017 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2017 | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2017 | Chojniczanka (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | Rib fracture | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2017 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:1 | Rib fracture | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 10, 2018 | Podbeskidzie (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 31, 2018 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2018 | GKS Tychy (13.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 11, 2018 | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2018 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 18, 2018 | Chojniczanka (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2018 | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 0:1 | 76' | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 25, 2018 | Chojniczanka (1.) | Raków (2.) | 0:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2018 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | May 5, 2018 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2018 | Chojniczanka (2.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 13, 2018 | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 19, 2018 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 27, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (1.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 33' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
34 | Jun 3, 2018 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2018 | Chojniczanka (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2018 | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2018 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2018 | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 42' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2018 | Chojniczanka (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2018 | Chojniczanka (4.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2018 | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2018 | Chojniczanka (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2018 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 15' | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2018 | Nieciecza (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2018 | Garbarnia (16.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2018 | Chojniczanka (4.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:2 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2018 | Warta Poznan (14.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 13, 2018 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 20, 2018 | Podbeskidzie (10.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2018 | Chojniczanka (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2018 | GKS Tychy (15.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 10, 2018 | Sandecja (3.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 23, 2018 | Raków (1.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2018 | Chojniczanka (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Dec 3, 2018 | Chojniczanka (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2019 | P. Niepolomice (8.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 8, 2019 | Odra Opole (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2019 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2019 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 3, 2019 | GKS Katowice (17.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2019 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2019 | Chojniczanka (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 5:1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2019 | Stal Mielec (3.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 24, 2019 | Chojniczanka (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2019 | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 2:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2019 | Chojniczanka (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 11, 2019 | LKS Lodz (2.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 17, 2019 | Chojniczanka (10.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2019 | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2019 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2019 | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2019 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2019 | Chojniczanka (11.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2019 | Chojniczanka (15.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2019 | Chojniczanka (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2019 | Chojniczanka (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2019 | Chojniczanka (11.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Chojniczanka (15.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2019 | Chojniczanka (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 11, 2019 | Sandecja (14.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 18, 2019 | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2019 | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2019 | Warta Poznan (1.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2019 | Chojniczanka (16.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2019 | Chojniczanka (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 22, 2019 | Podbeskidzie (2.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 30, 2019 | Chojniczanka (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 259, Starting eleven: 228, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |