Preslav Petrov
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Troyan
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Preslav Petrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 57 | 1 | 3 | 12 / - / 2 | 4.795' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 14 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.356' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / - / 2 | 1.089' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (8.) | Litex II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Sozopol (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/4/16 | A | (10.) | Vereya (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (8.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Mezdra (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | Vitosha (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (15.) | Sozopol (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 0:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/30/16 | H | (9.) | Etar (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | Bansko (15.) | 0:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/16 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (14.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (10.) | Oborishte (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia II (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/15/16 | H | (12.) | Vitosha (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/17 | A | (11.) | Pomorie (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/17 | H | (12.) | Sozopol (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/17 | H | (10.) | Nesebar (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | A | (10.) | Etar (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/17 | H | (9.) | Bansko (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | A | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/17 | H | (9.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Oborishte (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia II (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (8.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (7.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (4.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Hebar P. (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/19 | H | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | Pomorie (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Pomorie (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/19 | A | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (14.) | C. Balchik (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (3.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/19 | A | (13.) | Neftochimic (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Hebar P. (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/19 | H | (13.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (13.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/19 | H | (13.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (3.) | Kariana Erden (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | A | (3.) | Neftochimic (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (3.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/20 | H | (12.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | H | (12.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/20 | H | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/20 | A | (7.) | Kariana Erden (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/20 | H | (5.) | Pirin (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Jun 12, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
15 | Sep 6, 2013 | 11 | - |