Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2.17 |
17:6 |
67 |
Away record |
6 |
- |
3 |
3 |
0.50 |
4:9 |
3.129 |
Overall balance |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1.33 |
21:15 |
1.598 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Forte Taganrog |
4-2-3-1 |
97 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.170 |
4:0 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
79 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
51 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.050 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-2-3-1 |
91 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
93 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
1.091 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-2-3-1 |
73 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
128 |
0:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
720 |
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-2-3-1 |
47 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-2-3-1 |
730 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-2-3-1 |
93 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
396 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
79 |
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Forte Taganrog |
4-2-3-1 |
623 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-2-3-1 |
3.900 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-2-3-1 |
107 |
1:2 |
3 |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.250 |
1:1 |
4 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ufa |
|
|
ppd. |
5 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Krasnodar 2 |
4-2-3-1 |
688 |
0:0 |
6 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Veles Moscow |
4-2-3-1 |
77 |
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd |
4-2-3-1 |
10.522 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Murom |
4-2-3-1 |
79 |
5:2 |
9 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chaika Pes. |
4-2-3-1 |
68 |
1:1 |
10 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-2-3-1 |
943 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
68 |
5:1 |
12 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ufa |
4-2-3-1 |
1.470 |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Krasnodar 2 |
|
|
3:0 |
14 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Veles Moscow |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24