Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 17:18 | 1.892 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.86 | 26:17 | 4.655 |
Overall balance | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1.59 | 43:35 | 3.325 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav | Sochi | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.850 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Nizhny Novgorod | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 8.114 | 2:5 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav | Ural | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | x | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 9:00 AM | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 5.197 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.650 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-4-2 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 7.842 | 1:3 | ||
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | Armavir (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.530 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 9:00 AM | Luch (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.200 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.720 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Tekstilshchik (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.750 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 33.417 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 3.050 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 732 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.100 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Neftekhimik (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 430 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Chertanovo (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.300 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.000 | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3-4-3 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.014 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.500 | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.867 | 0:4 | ||
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.400 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Mordovia (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 372 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.200 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Armavir (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.822 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Luch (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 800 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 3.150 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 900 | 3:0 | ||
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 10:00 AM | Enisey (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 2.327 | 1:3 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Pobegalov | 1.000 | 0:1 |