Spartak Kostroma
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1.62 | 16:7 | 588 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 23:15 | 900 |
Overall balance | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1.65 | 39:22 | 744 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-1-4-1 | 3.100 | 3:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | CRFSO Smolensk (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:2 | |
6 | Thu Aug 25, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Domodedovo (9.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | ? | 750 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 800 | 3:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Mon Oct 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 747 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 600 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | ? | 990 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Domodedovo (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volga Tver (13.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | CRFSO Smolensk (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 |