Facts & figures compared
Total market value | |
ø-Market value | |
ø-Age | |
National team players | |
Youth national team players | |
Foreigners | |
Club members | |
Last 3 meetings
Competition | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 5, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Murom | 3:1 | |||
Sun Oct 29, 2023 | Murom | Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | |||
Sun Sep 3, 2023 | Chaika Pes. | Murom | 1:3 |
Age: 68 Years
Appointed: Jul 12, 2021
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.37 PPM
Appointed: Jul 12, 2021
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.37 PPM
Age: 48 Years
Appointed: Dec 15, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Success rate as coach: 1.03 PPM
Appointed: Dec 15, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Success rate as coach: 1.03 PPM
Name: | Ilya Azyavin |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Jul 24, 2000 |
Place of birth: | Astrakhan |
Age: | 23 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,86 m |
Foot: | right |
Market value: | €300k |
Joined: | Aug 25, 2023 |
Contract expires: | Jun 30, 2024 |
Position: | Attacking Midfield |
Player agent: | FM Sports Agency |
Current market value:€300k
Name: | Danila Bokov |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Aug 9, 2002 |
Place of birth: | Moskau |
Age: | 21 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,84 m |
Foot: | right |
Market value: | €300k |
Joined: | Jul 11, 2023 |
Contract expires: | Jun 30, 2025 |
Position: | Goalkeeper |
Current market value:€300k
Transfer income/expenditure
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Ufa | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Murom | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Chelyabinsk | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | M. Lipetsk | 12 | -9 | 10 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Khimik Dzer. | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
4 | Mashuk-KMV | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Volga Uljanovsk | 11 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Overall balance 2. Division A (Phase 2)
Draws
0
Missing players
FK Murom
Aleksandr Nadolskiy (Muscle injury), Yuriy Pershin (Pelvic injury)
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
Kamil Ibragimov ()
Aleksandr Nadolskiy (Muscle injury), Yuriy Pershin (Pelvic injury)
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
Kamil Ibragimov ()
Top fixture-goal scorers
Player | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4 | ||||
|
4 | ||||
|
1 | ||||
|
1 | ||||
|
1 |