Record Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-West 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0.73 |
17:46 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
0.40 |
15:44 |
8 |
Overall balance |
30 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
0.57 |
32:90 |
4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) |
? |
120 |
5:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 10, 2016 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV Schackendorf (15.) |
|
|
1:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 14, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Nortorf (10.) |
|
|
4:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfR Neumün. II (9.) |
|
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 28, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Fetihspor K. (15.) |
|
|
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 2, 2016 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Reher/Puls (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 11, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (8.) |
|
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Hohenwestedt (15.) |
|
|
1:5 |
9 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Wankendorf (2.) |
|
|
2:5 |
10 |
Mon Oct 3, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Kiebitzreihe (14.) |
|
|
4:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf (2.) |
|
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (4.) |
|
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
VfR Horst (7.) |
|
|
5:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SG Bornh./S. (16.) |
|
|
3:4 |
15 |
Sun Nov 6, 2016 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kellinghusen (9.) |
|
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (9.) |
|
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Nortorf (11.) |
|
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 26, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
VfR Neumün. II (8.) |
|
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sun Mar 5, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fetihspor K. (12.) |
|
|
5:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Reher/Puls (9.) |
|
|
0:9 |
21 |
Fri Mar 17, 2017 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (6.) |
|
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hohenwestedt (14.) |
|
|
0:3 |
23 |
Sun Apr 2, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Wankendorf (2.) |
|
|
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kiebitzreihe (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:15 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf (1.) |
|
|
4:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sat May 7, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
VfR Horst (6.) |
|
|
0:6 |
28 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SG Bornh./S. (14.) |
|
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kellinghusen (5.) |
|
|
2:2 |
30 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Schackendorf (7.) |
|
|
4:1 |