SV Falke Steinfeld
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 7 29.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Falken-Stadion (Platz A) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Weser-Ems - Finals 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 1.20 | 11:8 | - |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 19:14 | - |
Overall balance | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.60 | 30:22 | - |
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | VfL Oythe | ? | 3:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | VfR Voxtrup | ? | 0:2 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Holthausen/B. | ? | 0:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Melle 03 | ? | 5:0 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Bad Rothenfelde | ? | 4:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Schüttorf 09 | ? | 0:2 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | TV Dinklage | ? | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | SV Union Lohne | ? | 3:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | GW Mühlen | ? | 4:2 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | VfL Oythe | ? | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | VfR Voxtrup | ? | 0:1 | |||
12 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Holthausen/B. | ? | 7:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | SC Melle 03 | ? | 3:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Bad Rothenfelde | ? | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Schüttorf 09 | ? | 3:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | TV Dinklage | ? | 0:5 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | SV Union Lohne | ? | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | GW Mühlen | ? | 1:0 |
Landesliga Weser-Ems - Finals
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Germania Leer | ? | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | WSC Frisia | ? | 1:0 | |||
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Westrhauderfehn | ? | 3:3 | |||
5 | Wed May 25, 2022 | 7:45 PM | H | GW Firrel | ? | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Sparta Werlte | ? | 3:6 | |||
7 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Germania Leer | ? | 4:2 | |||
9 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | WSC Frisia | ? | 2:5 | |||
10 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Westrhauderfehn | ? | 2:3 | |||
11 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | GW Firrel | ? | 2:3 | |||
12 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Sparta Werlte | ? | 7:2 |