Record Vierde Divisie A Saturday 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
2.00 |
7:6 |
- |
Away record |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
0.50 |
2:5 |
125 |
Overall balance |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1.25 |
9:11 |
63 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (11.) |
|
|
4:3 |
3 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (6.) |
? |
250 |
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (4.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
5 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Scherpenzeel (14.) |
|
|
ppd. |
6 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VV Rijsoord (16.) |
|
|
ppd. |
7 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (4.) |
|
|
ppd. |
8 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Achilles '29 (15.) |
|
|
ppd. |
9 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
DHSC Utrecht (7.) |
|
|
ppd. |
10 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gravenzande (2.) |
|
|
ppd. |
11 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV ARC (3.) |
|
|
ppd. |
12 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VV Capelle (12.) |
|
|
ppd. |
13 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
VV Duno (9.) |
|
|
ppd. |
14 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Smitshoek (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
15 |
Sat Dec 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (1.) |
|
|
ppd. |
16 |
Sat Jan 16, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (14.) |
|
|
ppd. |
17 |
Sat Jan 23, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
VV Rijsoord (16.) |
|
|
ppd. |
18 |
Sat Jan 30, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Scherpenzeel (13.) |
|
|
ppd. |
19 |
Sat Feb 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (6.) |
|
|
ppd. |
20 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (8.) |
|
|
ppd. |
21 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VV Duno (9.) |
|
|
ppd. |
22 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Smitshoek (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
23 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Apr 3, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gravenzande (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SV ARC (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
VV Capelle (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sat Apr 24, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
DHSC Utrecht (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Achilles '29 (15.) |
|
|
-:- |