Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 89 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 6 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CDLS | 1:0 | COB (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.793 · Matías Quila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CDA | 3:0 | REC (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Nicolás Pozo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SM | 0:1 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Victor Abarzúa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(14.) UdeC | 1:1 | Club D (1.) | ||
Mon
Mar 20, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
441 · Juan Lara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
73' | ||||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) BAR | 1:2 | Ranger (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 20, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Reinerio Alvarado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) DPM | 1:2 | Deport (6.) | ||
Tue
Mar 21, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
1.816 · Emerson Domínguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(16.) SMA | 1:0 | SLQ (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 21, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
2.218 · Miguel Araos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) SW | 3:2 | USF (12.) | ||
Tue
Mar 21, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
5.968 · Rodrigo Carvajal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
Table Primera B 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Iquique | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | San Luis | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Santa Cruz | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | Antofagasta | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Stgo. Morning | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Rangers Talca | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Wanderers | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | AC Barnechea | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Cobreloa | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | San Felipe | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | D. Recoleta | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | U. Concepción | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | San Marcos | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Puerto Montt | 6 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...