Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Lorca | 0:1 | Granad (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
69' | ||||
(15.) Recre | 2:0 | Córdob (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Betis | 0:0 | LP Atl (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva |
(5.) Melill | 3:0 | Villan (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Extrem | 3:2 | UCAM (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) Écija | 1:0 | Marbel (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Badaj. | 2:0 | FC Jum (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Linens | 0:0 | San Fe (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid |
(3.) Murcia | 2:1 | Cartag (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
(10.) Ejido | 1:0 | Mérida (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 33 | 19 | 60 | |
2 | FC Cartagena | 33 | 14 | 60 | |
3 | Real Murcia | 33 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | Extremadura | 33 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | UD Melilla | 33 | 14 | 51 | |
6 | UCAM Murcia | 33 | -2 | 47 | |
7 | Granada B | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
8 | Villanovense | 33 | -6 | 45 | |
9 | CP El Ejido | 33 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | R. B. Linense | 33 | 8 | 43 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 33 | 1 | 42 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 33 | 4 | 42 | |
13 | Écija Balompié | 33 | -15 | 41 | |
14 | Recr. Huelva | 33 | -2 | 40 | |
15 | Mérida AD | 33 | -7 | 39 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Las Palmas Atl. | 33 | -6 | 36 | |
18 | Jumilla | 33 | -17 | 34 | |
19 | Betis Deportivo | 33 | -11 | 33 | |
20 | Lorca Deportiva | 33 | -22 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...