Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 28 Players 6.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) DSC | 0:2 | BSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Moritz Petereit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(4.) SuS | 1:2 | Clarh. (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yasin Tugrul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
81' | ||||
(9.) SVR II | 5:2 | SVS (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Michael Swiers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
90+4' | 5:2 | |||
(7.) Hiltr. | 2:2 | SuS 09 (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Armin Sieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
63' | ||||
67' | ||||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(8.) SCR | 1:1 | Vreden (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Denis Magne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) SVS | 1:0 | SCP 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Jan Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Giev. | 1:0 | Roxel (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SCH | 1:1 | Fichte (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Durica Dzijan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 19 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Pr. Münster II | 19 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | SuS Stadtlohn | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | SV Spexard | 19 | -11 | 30 | |
6 | SV Schermbeck | 19 | 15 | 29 | |
7 | Rödinghausen II | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | TuS Hiltrup | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | SC Roland | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Neuenkirchen | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | Vict. Clarholz | 19 | -6 | 25 | |
12 | Delbrücker SC | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | Beckumer SV | 19 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | SC Herford | 19 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | VfB Fichte | 19 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | BSV Roxel | 19 | -26 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...