Todor Kolev
PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 22, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Varna
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Todor Kolev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 3 | 3 | 9 / - / - | 5.111' | ||||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 26 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.035' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 20 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.771' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/19/12 | H | Neftochimic | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | H | Bansko | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | Svetkavitsa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | H | Kaliakra | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | H | Chavdar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | A | Pirin Razlog | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | H | Lyubimets | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | S. Simitli | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | H | Shumen 2007 | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | A | Sliven | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (8.) | Litex II (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (5.) | Neftochimic (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Sozopol (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (9.) | Pomorie (1.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (14.) | Oborishte (3.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (15.) | Bansko (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (15.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (14.) | Dunav (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | A | (14.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (14.) | Vereya (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (15.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (15.) | Litex II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | Neftochimic | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Oborishte (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | Bansko (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Mezdra (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (13.) | Dunav (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (14.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/16 | A | (14.) | Vereya (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/17 | H | (11.) | Maritsa (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Neftochimic (2.) | 4:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Pomorie (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (1.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (4.) | Oborishte (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/17 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (5.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (4.) | Nesebar (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/18 | A | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:2 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (13.) | Pirin (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Nesebar (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (9.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Montana (3.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Ludogorets II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (15.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (16.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (16.) | Kariana Erden (14.) | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (16.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | Pirin (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | Nesebar (8.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/19 | A | (16.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | H | (16.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Montana (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | H | (16.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | H | (16.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/19 | H | (16.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/19 | H | (16.) | Pomorie (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | 15' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | A | (16.) | Arda Kardzhali (2.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Kariana Erden (14.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (16.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 2:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Sep 5, 2008 | 3 | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | Jul 14, 2008 | 3 | - |