VfL Pinneberg
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 24:28 | 87 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 24:15 | 176 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1.29 | 48:43 | 131 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 26, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Pinneberg | ? | 0:5 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | Eimsbütteler TV | ? | 0:8 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Lieth | ? | 0:9 | |||
Fourth Round | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | TuS Dassendorf | ? | 5:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 | |
2 | Sun Aug 9, 2015 | 11:30 AM | A | (17.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (13.) | ? | 180 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | ? | 380 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 30, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Buxtehude (14.) | ? | 160 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (17.) | ? | 741 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | ? | 271 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | ? | 340 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Dec 19, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | ? | 40 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (17.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Feb 5, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 242 | 2:0 | |
15 | Tue Apr 12, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 76 | 0:3 | |
16 | Tue Dec 8, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Concordia (10.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 6, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 114 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 12, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Condor (4.) | ? | 40 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Feb 12, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (2.) | ? | 123 | 1:3 | |
21 | Tue May 17, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ? | 275 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Buxtehude (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Tue Apr 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ? | 102 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
31 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 8, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
33 | Sat May 14, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Concordia (11.) | ? | 2:6 |