VfL Pinneberg
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 41:18 | 13 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0.76 | 21:39 | 92 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 1.35 | 62:57 | 53 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Tangstedter SV | ? | 0:11 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | Raspo Uetersen | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | 4-3-2-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (18.) | 4-3-2-1 | 125 | 2:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Concordia (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 167 | 5:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | SC Condor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Feb 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Tue Dec 13, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Klub Kosova (16.) | ? | 120 | 1:4 | |
21 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 24, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
23 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Tue May 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Concordia (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Tue Apr 4, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 81 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Buxtehude (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Tue May 16, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | ? | 61 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wedeler TSV (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | ? | 4:1 |