Vladimir Peralović
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 10, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Beograd
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Vladimir Peralović
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 113 | 106 | 1.38 | 15 | 5 | - | 29 | 32 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 472' | 7.076' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 16 | 15 | 1.33 | - | 1 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 759' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 11 | 11 | 0.82 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 456' | 912' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 397' | 793' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 27 | 24 | 2.25 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 4 | - | - | - | 277' | 1.384' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 24 | 24 | 0.83 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 406' | 2.032' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | 15 | 1.73 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.196' | 1.196' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mar 5, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | Backa (2.) | 0:0 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 19, 2016 | FK Zemun (8.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 2:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | Sloga 33 (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2016 | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 1:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2016 | FK Bezanija (4.) | Kolubara (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2016 | Proleter (8.) | Kolubara (11.) | 2:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2016 | Kolubara (11.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 8, 2016 | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2016 | Kolubara (7.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2016 | Donji Srem (13.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2016 | Kolubara (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2016 | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | Kolubara (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 0:1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2016 | Macva (1.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2016 | Kolubara (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2016 | FK Zemun (11.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | Proleter (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 9, 2016 | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | FK Indjija (10.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | FK Odzaci (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | BSK Borca (14.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Kolubara (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 13, 2016 | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2017 | Dobanovci (7.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2017 | Jagodina (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 3:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 27, 2017 | FK Bezanija (6.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Macva (1.) | 1:2 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2017 | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | Kolubara (15.) | 3:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | FK Zemun (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2017 | Proleter (10.) | Kolubara (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2017 | Kolubara (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2017 | FK Odzaci (13.) | Kolubara (14.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2017 | Kolubara (13.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | Kolubara (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | OFK Beograd (16.) | Kolubara (13.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2017 | Sloboda Uzice (6.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 30' | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2017 | Proleter (6.) | Temnic Varvarin (9.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2017 | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | Proleter (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2017 | FK TSC (4.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2017 | Proleter (4.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 25, 2017 | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:0 | 18' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2017 | Proleter (5.) | Dobanovci (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2017 | Metalac (2.) | Proleter (4.) | 1:2 | 79' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2017 | Proleter (4.) | CSK Celarevo (9.) | 3:0 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2017 | Jagodina (16.) | Proleter (3.) | 2:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2017 | Proleter (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 1:0 | 58' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2017 | Novi Pazar (7.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2017 | Proleter (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2017 | Teleoptik (13.) | Proleter (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2017 | Proleter (3.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 11, 2018 | Proleter (3.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2018 | Temnic Varvarin (15.) | Proleter (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 28, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 5:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | FK TSC (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2018 | FK Bezanija (10.) | Proleter (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 11, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 3:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2018 | Dobanovci (7.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:3 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:3 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2018 | CSK Celarevo (14.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Jagodina (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2018 | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | Proleter (1.) | 0:3 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2018 | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:3 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2018 | Dobanovci | Becej 1918 | 0:1 | RW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2018 | Trayal | Dobanovci | 0:2 | RW | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | Dobanovci | Teleoptik | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2018 | Sloboda Uzice | Dobanovci | 0:0 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2018 | Dobanovci | Borac Cacak | 1:1 | LW | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2018 | Radnicki 1923 | Dobanovci | 1:0 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2018 | Dobanovci | Novi Pazar | 3:0 | 1 | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | FK Bezanija | Dobanovci | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Dobanovci | FK Indjija | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | Dobanovci | Sindjelic Bg | 1:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2018 | Zlatibor | Dobanovci | 2:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Dobanovci | Javor-Matis | 0:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2018 | Metalac | Dobanovci | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2018 | Dobanovci | Zarkovo | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2018 | FK TSC | Dobanovci | 4:0 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2018 | Becej 1918 | Dobanovci | 5:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2018 | Dobanovci | Trayal | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2018 | Teleoptik | Dobanovci | 2:0 | 25' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2018 | Dobanovci | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 1, 2018 | Borac Cacak | Dobanovci | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 5, 2018 | Dobanovci | Radnicki 1923 | 0:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | Dec 9, 2018 | Novi Pazar | Dobanovci | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Feb 27, 2019 | Metalac | Sloboda Uzice | 7:0 | CF | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Zarkovo | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 6, 2019 | FK TSC | Sloboda Uzice | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Becej 1918 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | Trayal | Sloboda Uzice | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Teleoptik | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | Mar 27, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | FK Indjija | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2019 | Borac Cacak | Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2019 | Dobanovci | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 10, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Becej 1918 | 1:1 | LW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 14, 2019 | Zarkovo | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 22, 2019 | Borac Cacak | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 27, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Novi Pazar | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 1, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | Trayal | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 5, 2019 | Teleoptik | Sloboda Uzice | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 16, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (16.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2020 | Graficar (4.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2020 | Kabel Novi Sad (1.) | IMT Belgrad (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (8.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2020 | Zarkovo (5.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (10.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2020 | FK Zemun (15.) | IMT Belgrad (9.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (12.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Kolubara (3.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 2:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (14.) | Trayal (5.) | 0:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Dobanovci (7.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 2:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (12.) | Jagodina (14.) | 2:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 14, 2020 | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2020 | IMT Belgrad (7.) | Dubocica (14.) | 3:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2020 | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 0:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
Squad: 113, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |