VV SteDoCo
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.0
- Foreigners: 5 20.0 %
- National team players: 2
- Stadium: Sportpark Stedoco 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 31:13 | - |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 33:15 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 2.03 | 64:28 | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sportlust '46 (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Quick DH (18.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | HSV Hoek (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Meerssen (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Blauw Geel '38 (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | VV Gemert (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | SV Oss '20 (11.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Baronie (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Unitas (17.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Groene Ster (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | TEC (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | TOGB (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | VV Kloetinge (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | AWC (11.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | VV UNA (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Sportlust '46 (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Quick DH (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | HSV Hoek (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Meerssen (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Barendrecht (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | 1:4 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | VV Gemert (7.) | 1:3 | |||
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Oss '20 (13.) | 0:2 | |||
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Baronie (18.) | 4:0 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Unitas (17.) | 2:3 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Groene Ster (16.) | 5:0 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | TEC (3.) | 3:2 | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | TOGB (8.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | VV Kloetinge (9.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | AWC (15.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | VV UNA (10.) | -:- |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 30 | 36 | 61 | |
2 | Barendrecht | 30 | 34 | 61 | |
3 | TEC | 30 | 36 | 56 | |
4 | Blauw Geel '38 | 29 | 23 | 54 | |
5 | SV Meerssen | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Sportlust '46 | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | VV Gemert | 30 | -2 | 49 |