Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Znamya Truda 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 9:24 | 800 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 12:35 | 1.023 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 0.60 | 21:59 | 912 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | Loko Liski | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Domodedovo (9.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | ? | 3.100 | 6:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Volga Tver (9.) | ? | 750 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (14.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:4 | |
15 | Mon Oct 20, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | ? | 300 | 6:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Domodedovo (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:2 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volga Tver (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 700 | 5:1 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:1 |