Aleksey Gogia
fchimik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 7, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Tula
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksey Gogia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.650' | ||||
17/18 | PFL Central | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.552' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 356' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 21 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 742' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (15.) | FK Podolje (3.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (11.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | 24' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (15.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Orel (14.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (16.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (16.) | Loko Liski (2.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:4 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/14 | H | (16.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (16.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (16.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (16.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (7.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:5 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (16.) | Orel (15.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (16.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (16.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (16.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (16.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (16.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (10.) | Rotor 2 (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (10.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (14.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:5 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (14.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (13.) | Energomash (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/17 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (12.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (12.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
22 | 5/3/18 | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (11.) | Energomash (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | H | (8.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:4 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (3.) | Rotor 2 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Zorkiy (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 5:2 | RM | 42' | 77' | |||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |