Christian Prattes-Kluge
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 27, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Christian Prattes-Kluge
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 139 | 38 | - | 23 / 1 / - | 10.273' | ||||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 30 | 14 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.290' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 28 | 10 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.306' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 18 | 5 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.428' | |||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | 29 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.233' | |||
08/09 | LL Steiermark | 27 | 5 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.900' | |||
07/08 | LL Steiermark | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 116' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (14.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/07 | A | (14.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/07 | H | (12.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | A | (11.) | Fehring (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/07 | H | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (14.) | Gleisdorf (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/07 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | A | (14.) | Gnas (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/07 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | A | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/08 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/08 | A | (11.) | St. Lambrecht (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/08 | A | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (9.) | Wildon (15.) | 4:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (9.) | ASK Köflach (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/08 | H | (9.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/08 | A | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (9.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/08 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:6 | 88' | 5' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (7.) | Großklein (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/08 | H | (7.) | Gnas (14.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/08 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | H | (7.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 2:4 | 34' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/08 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/08 | H | (9.) | Gleinstätten (15.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | H | (14.) | Wildon (1.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (11.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/08 | A | (12.) | Flavia Solva (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/08 | A | (15.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 6:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (15.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (15.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/08 | H | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (14.) | Großklein (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | A | (15.) | Fehring (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | H | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (14.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | H | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/09 | A | (15.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 3:1 | 56' | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/09 | H | (15.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 30' | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (15.) | Wildon (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/09 | H | (14.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 3:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | Bruck/Mur (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | H | (15.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/2/09 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (15.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 2:0 | 76' | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (9.) | 6:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (15.) | Großklein (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | Fehring (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/09 | A | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | H | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | A | (15.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/11/09 | H | (14.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 2:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/09 | H | (15.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | A | (13.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | H | (14.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/09 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/09 | A | (14.) | Großklein (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | H | (14.) | Pachern (10.) | 0:0 | 52' | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (15.) | Liezen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (13.) | ASK Köflach (1.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (14.) | Anger (2.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (14.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/09 | H | (11.) | Fehring (10.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (11.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (10.) | Wildon (8.) | 2:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | A | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | H | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/30/10 | A | (9.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 0:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | A | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 1:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/10 | H | (6.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/10 | A | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/10 | H | (5.) | Großklein (11.) | 3:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/10 | A | (2.) | Pachern (14.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | H | (2.) | Liezen (13.) | 3:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/10 | A | (1.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/10 | H | (1.) | Anger (8.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/10 | A | (1.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | A | (1.) | Fehring (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (1.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (1.) | Wildon (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/10 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 5:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (10.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | A | (6.) | Gratkorn II (11.) | 1:2 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | H | (4.) | Anger (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/12 | A | (8.) | Liezen (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (2.) | Wildon (5.) | 1:0 | 77' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | H | (5.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (3.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/13 | H | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/13 | H | (2.) | Gratkorn II (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | A | (4.) | Anger (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/16/13 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/13 | H | (6.) | Liezen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/23/13 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | H | (6.) | Kindberg (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | A | (4.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | H | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | A | (4.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | H | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | A | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | H | (4.) | Pachern (13.) | 3:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | A | (16.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (8.) | Wildon (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (4.) | Großklein (16.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (4.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (3.) | Anger (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | H | (3.) | FC Gratkorn (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | A | (4.) | Liezen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (4.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/13 | H | (4.) | Gnas (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/14 | H | (7.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/14 | A | (4.) | Wildon (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | H | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:1 | 16' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 2:3 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/2/14 | H | (3.) | Großklein (15.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | A | (3.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 1:2 | 2 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | H | (2.) | Anger (14.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gratkorn (12.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | H | (2.) | Liezen (11.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | A | (3.) | Gnas (5.) | 4:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | Lebring (15.) | 0:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (7.) | 2:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (1.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 5:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | A | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 1:1 | 34' | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 3:6 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 4:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (1.) | Anger (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/14 | A | (1.) | Liezen (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 10' | 68' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (1.) | Gnas (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | H | (1.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | H | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/2/15 | A | (1.) | Gleinstätten (10.) | 2:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | H | (1.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/15 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | H | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (5.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | H | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Anger (6.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (1.) | Liezen (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (1.) | Gnas (5.) | 3:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
Squad: 146, Starting eleven: 114, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |