Dmytro Gorbushyn
www.zarya-lugansk.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 31, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Rubizhne, Lugansk ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Dmytro Gorbushyn
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 12 | 6 | 15 / - / - | 4.360' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.465' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 23 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.176' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 14 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 981' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 738' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (19.) | Mashuk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (19.) | Alania (7.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (13.) | Sportacademclub (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (9.) | Sibir (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (12.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | 2' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | 68' | |||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 42' | 40' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 79' | 15' | |||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | 40' | 62' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (3.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (20.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 4:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (19.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (19.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (19.) | Volga NN (6.) | 4:0 | 48' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (19.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (18.) | Chita (17.) | 3:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (18.) | Sibir (3.) | 4:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (18.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 4:0 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (18.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (18.) | Alania (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (18.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | 29' | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/10 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (3.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (2.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | 25' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 6:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (1.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 2:1 | 62' | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (1.) | Ural (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (1.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (18.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (18.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (16.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (16.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (18.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | 67' | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | 17' | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (14.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 2:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (16.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 0:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine U21 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2006 | 2 | - | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |